Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6088 Madigan Dr NE

CLOSED 20 days ago #24-00106998
Photo_20240211_190452
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

House

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: EXTENSION CORD

Specific Location Details: Overhang sidewalk and private use of city property



address: 6088 MADIGAN DR NE

coordinates x,y: 4096.288047777993, 5657649.490103882

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05508342, -113.94157134

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:59am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2024 07:05pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2024 07:05pm Submitted via Android Android