Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 32 Templeson Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641075. - about 1 month ago #24-00118420
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 15, 2024

Few days ago I got a note from the city telling me don't park Triangle and I just moved my cars to the back alley and now my neighbour he took my spot actually and he just parking he's cars as you see on the photo so is there anyway to talk to them or give them a call to solve this matter thank you.

Describe the concern. Few days ago I got a note from the city telling me don't park Triangle and I just moved my cars to the back alley and now my neighbour he took my spot actually and he just parking he's cars as you see on the photo so is there anyway to talk to them or give them a call to solve this matter thank you.



address: 32 TEMPLESON PL NE

coordinates x,y: 4331.38570670037, 5661650.193226651

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09104675244981, -113.938170047583

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 01:03pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641075.
Thu Feb 15, 2024 05:21pm Complete
Thu Feb 15, 2024 05:13pm Opened
Thu Feb 15, 2024 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone