Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 1615 30 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641101. - about 1 month ago #24-00121089
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 16, 2024

Numerous benches missing nuts& bolts resulting in at least one missing 4x4 back support

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Benches require maintenance as many nuts/bolts are missing and 4x4 back supports missing.



address: 1615 30 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6807.338468934254, 5654412.413497291

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02595725981168, -114.0970377034899

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2024 03:24pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641101.
Fri Feb 16, 2024 06:31pm Complete
Fri Feb 16, 2024 06:23pm Opened
Fri Feb 16, 2024 06:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone