Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 105 Kincora Mr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641145. - about 1 month ago #24-00122741
Photo_20240218_133258
Submitted Sun Feb 18, 2024

Deterioration of playground

Describe the concern. Stairs on play structure are cracked and crumbling



address: 105 KINCORA MR NW

coordinates x,y: -9390.626083533549, 5669089.024086313

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15785826, -114.13424347

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2024 03:26pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641145.
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:42pm Complete
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:34pm Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:33pm Submitted via Android Android