Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2036 43 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641156. - about 1 month ago #24-00123108
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 18, 2024

Missing fence post

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards

Date Noticed: Sun Feb 11, 2024



address: 2036 43 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7600.02764208362, 5653232.125698863

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0153368335356, -114.108312636608

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 01:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641156.
Sun Feb 18, 2024 07:13pm Complete
Sun Feb 18, 2024 07:05pm Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 07:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone