Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5410 17 Av SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00125769
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 20, 2024

Siding

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Siding

Specific Location Details: Outside XPerts Auto



address: 5410 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3026.556490082452, 5655748.929641002

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03800453027774, -113.9568456568804

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 02:46pm Closed
Tue Feb 20, 2024 11:26am Opened
Tue Feb 20, 2024 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone