Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 73 Homestead Bv NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00131122
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 21, 2024

Dog poop all over the backyard, smells so bad

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Dog poop all over the place, dirty unhygienic

Specific Location Details: The dog waste all spread in the backyard



address: 73 HOMESTEAD BV NE

coordinates x,y: 6057.362101450796, 5664290.498234179

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11476650000001, -113.9134877

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 09:57am Closed
Wed Feb 21, 2024 08:33pm Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2024 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone