Snow On City Road at 147 Cranarch Ci SE
Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk
Specific details of issue: City plowed snow and ice between Cranston Ave Se and Sidewalk blocking water runoff into storm drain
Specific location details: Uphill side of Cranston Ave just before cresting hill
address: 147 CRANARCH CI SE
coordinates x,y: 1321.4335602284102, 5638130.748831094
coordinates lat,lng: 50.87962590268916, -113.9812222007075
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 27, 2024 10:30am | Closed |
Thu Feb 22, 2024 10:09am | Opened |
Thu Feb 22, 2024 10:07am | Submitted via iPhone |