Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 302 Sharon Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00133586
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Construction signs left behind from last fall

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Signs

Specific Location Details: Sidewalk



address: 302 SHARON AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7148.979489799212, 5656104.179935853

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04116164827026, -114.1019411036554

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2024 11:05am Closed
Thu Feb 22, 2024 03:48pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone