Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 729 Lysander Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641372. - about 1 month ago #24-00133771
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Large ice build up and extremely slippery on now river pathway

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 729 LYSANDER DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1626.5558946986969, 5650585.693120941

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99159384307001, -114.0231692095705

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:28pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641372.
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:42pm Complete
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:36pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone