Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1327 Zoo Rd NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00133940
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Garbage and ice on pedestrian underpass

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Tarps, cardboard

Specific Location Details: Pedestrian underpass



address: 1327 ZOO RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2562.3429998075176, 5656729.568874709

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04682247349789, -114.0365422624808

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2024 12:01pm Closed
Thu Feb 22, 2024 05:28pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone