Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1601 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641478. - about 1 month ago #24-00137872
Photo_20240224_164528
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Please clear and improve drainage. This will freeze into dangerous ice.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1601 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -1562.6090741364983, 5656453.747337059

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0443465, -114.0222836

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 04:19pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641478.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:54pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:46pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:45pm Submitted via Android Android