Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1638 Centre Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641481. - about 1 month ago #24-00137878
Photo_20240224_165026
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Clear ice and improve drainage

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1638 CENTRE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -1647.7211049035136, 5657543.907200447

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0541465, -114.0235023

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:57pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641481.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:00pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:52pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:50pm Submitted via Android Android