Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 420 15 A St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641479. - about 1 month ago #24-00137880
Photo_20240224_165131
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Clear ice and improve drainage

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 420 15A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1647.8880143280048, 5657614.065188977

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0547772, -114.023505

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:55pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641479.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:00pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:52pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:51pm Submitted via Android Android