Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 527 15 A St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641482. - about 1 month ago #24-00137884
Photo_20240224_165253
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Clear ice and improve drainage. I'm sick of doing 311s

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 527 15A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1655.744143357461, 5657688.953268961

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0554504, -114.0236174

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:55pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641482.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:00pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:54pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:53pm Submitted via Android Android