Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1492 16 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641483. - about 1 month ago #24-00137891
Photo_20240224_165745
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Clear ice and improve drainage. I'm sick of doing 311s

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1492 16 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2161.0216298293935, 5659039.595739775

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0675906, -114.0308327

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:53pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641483.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:06pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:58pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android