Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 2569 10 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641486. - about 1 month ago #24-00137947
Photo_20240224_175731
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Dangerous ice. Clear this so I don't need to use 311s after I crash

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 2569 10 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6023.569316377336, 5659806.34423121

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0744559, -114.0859549

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:51pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641486.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 06:07pm Complete
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:59pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 05:58pm Submitted via Android Android