Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 164 Cranleigh Tc SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641499. - about 1 month ago #24-00138501
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Dangerous ice on pathways

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 164 CRANLEIGH TC SE

coordinates x,y: 776.7184803824957, 5638615.337195162

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88398333333333, -113.9889616666667

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:40pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641499.
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:21pm Complete
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:13pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone