Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 2425 9 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641503. - about 1 month ago #24-00138585
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

It's thin ice on the paths I almost fell. Needs to be salted

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 2425 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -691.0933992883002, 5654883.642756601

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03023336984634, -114.0098523498963

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 03:45pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641503.
Sun Feb 25, 2024 02:22pm Complete
Sun Feb 25, 2024 02:14pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone