Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 14404 Bannister Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641513. - about 1 month ago #24-00138766
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Black rot on shrubs

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): Beside Crocus shelter in Fish Creek

Specific details of your request: Black rot on tree



address: 14404 BANNISTER RD SE

coordinates x,y: -4660.092288576857, 5643537.260064302

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92821286879108, -114.0662896796164

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 07:22am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641513.
Sun Feb 25, 2024 05:03pm Complete
Sun Feb 25, 2024 04:57pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone