Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1101 Maggie St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00147545
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 28, 2024

City signs abandoned over a month ago

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Pick Up Sign

Location Details: 1101 Maggie on fence



address: 1101 MAGGIE ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2994.097073982028, 5655959.47136041

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03989741546349, -114.0426932580337

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:05am Closed
Wed Feb 28, 2024 05:43pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2024 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone