In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1122 Levis Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641671. - about 1 month ago #24-00148344
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Empty cans left in park last night

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1122 LEVIS AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6291.641959143413, 5654312.059184617

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02506097234708, -114.0896847876194

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 02, 2024 02:49pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641671.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:27am Complete
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:19am Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone