Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 17198 4 St S

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641694. - about 1 month ago #24-00150016
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Black knot in SOM656 NE corner

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): NE corner near pathway

Specific details of your request: Blacknot



address: 17198 4 ST S

coordinates x,y: -4965.89680598209, 5640669.078733834

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90242557909691, -114.0706007132002

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 04:16pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641694.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:17pm Complete
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:09pm Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone