Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 147 34 A St NW
Branch over sidewalk/road cracking
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): Large ash tree on lot of 147 34A St NW
Specific details of your request: Branch has a long crack through it and looks liable to fall with the weight of snow or new foliage
address: 147 34A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -9745.412589148702, 5658051.443837441
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05862880688375, -114.1390173184466
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 06, 2024 07:30am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641921. |
Tue Mar 05, 2024 04:21pm | Complete |
Tue Mar 05, 2024 04:13pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 05, 2024 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |