Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 840 32 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641938. - 3 months ago #24-00161725
Photo_20240306_055315
Submitted Wed Mar 06, 2024

Snow still on walkway used by 100s of City employees daily. This is the walkway east-west along the fence to employee parking on north side of Spring Gardens. Maintained by contractors

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 797 40 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3098.488584804023, 5661340.26442577

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08826858, -114.04422786

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 10:37am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641938.
Wed Mar 06, 2024 06:03am Complete
Wed Mar 06, 2024 05:57am Opened
Wed Mar 06, 2024 05:56am Submitted via Android Android