Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 773 40 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642032. - 3 months ago #24-00167045
Photo_20240307_152127
Submitted Thu Mar 07, 2024

Walkway still covered in snow

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 773 40 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3170.3750093444346, 5661355.39432136

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0884042, -114.0452541

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 10:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642032.
Thu Mar 07, 2024 03:30pm Complete
Thu Mar 07, 2024 03:22pm Opened
Thu Mar 07, 2024 03:22pm Submitted via Android Android