Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 8256 5 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642079. - 3 months ago #24-00169967
Photo_20240308_143958
Submitted Fri Mar 08, 2024

This is unusable. Please clear.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 8256 5 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5544.458615919381, 5649261.411650931

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9796644, -114.0789569

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 10:57am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642079.
Fri Mar 08, 2024 03:03pm Complete
Fri Mar 08, 2024 02:57pm Opened
Fri Mar 08, 2024 02:56pm Submitted via Android Android