In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642080. - 3 months ago #24-00170178
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 08, 2024

Garbage all under the tree

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1994 1 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4585.389788838119, 5655513.507770529

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03587782853532, -114.0653780731273

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 08:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642080.
Fri Mar 08, 2024 04:00pm Complete
Fri Mar 08, 2024 03:52pm Opened
Fri Mar 08, 2024 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone