Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 190 Sage Bluff Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642100. - 3 months ago #24-00170814
Photo_20240309_080818
Submitted Sat Mar 09, 2024

Huge ice chunk on sidewalk very slippery

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 190 SAGE BLUFF DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9589.912958452735, 5671273.784801509

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1774949, -114.1371506

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 11:12am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642100.
Sat Mar 09, 2024 08:15am Complete
Sat Mar 09, 2024 08:09am Opened
Sat Mar 09, 2024 08:08am Submitted via Android Android