In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 199 26 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642104. - 3 months ago #24-00171121
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 09, 2024

Bin with collected garbage from the area around it

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 199 26 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4680.402232647318, 5654801.334552074

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02947480682508, -114.0667235570639

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 08:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642104.
Sat Mar 09, 2024 10:56am Complete
Sat Mar 09, 2024 10:48am Opened
Sat Mar 09, 2024 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone