Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 251667 Twelve Mi Coulee Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642106. - 3 months ago #24-00171147
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 09, 2024

Snow on city maintained sidewalk

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 251667 TWELVE MI COULEE RD NW

coordinates x,y: -18221.961072978367, 5665688.674657268

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12707785351422, -114.2603185690554

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 11:41am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642106.
Sat Mar 09, 2024 11:06am Complete
Sat Mar 09, 2024 10:58am Opened
Sat Mar 09, 2024 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone