Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 835 Queensland Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642113. - 3 months ago #24-00171376
Photo_20240309_124014
Submitted Sat Mar 09, 2024

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 835 QUEENSLAND DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1235.0373385447203, 5644518.42022682

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9370509, -114.0175717

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 12:44pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642113.
Sat Mar 09, 2024 12:49pm Complete
Sat Mar 09, 2024 12:41pm Opened
Sat Mar 09, 2024 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android