Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 640 Silvergrove Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642137. - 4 months ago #24-00172315
Photo_20240310_104057
Submitted Sun Mar 10, 2024

Ice blocking crosswalk

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 640 SILVERGROVE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -13414.792974045225, 5663632.641805349

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1087277, -114.1915675

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 09:23am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642137.
Sun Mar 10, 2024 10:48am Complete
Sun Mar 10, 2024 10:42am Opened
Sun Mar 10, 2024 10:41am Submitted via Android Android