In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 422 Roxboro Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642145. - 3 months ago #24-00172599
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 10, 2024

Overflowing bin

Issue: Can emptying



address: 502 RIDEAU RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5021.15780431636, 5654674.468770076

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02833144061776, -114.0715795891943

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 11:00am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642145.
Sun Mar 10, 2024 01:15pm Complete
Sun Mar 10, 2024 01:07pm Opened
Sun Mar 10, 2024 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone