Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 10365 Hamptons Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642147. - 4 months ago #24-00172709
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 10, 2024

Snow and ice on sidewalk in front of park

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 10365 HAMPTONS BV NW

coordinates x,y: -10273.986077421603, 5667508.0786071075

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14363111489442, -114.1468263743752

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 09:29am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642147.
Sun Mar 10, 2024 02:10pm Complete
Sun Mar 10, 2024 02:02pm Opened
Sun Mar 10, 2024 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone