Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 4303 1 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642160. - 4 months ago #24-00173005
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 10, 2024

Snow and ice build up on steep hill of pathway, very dangerous as it is but gonna be inaccessible once frozen or treacherous

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 4303 1 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4165.657428338643, 5661617.973282658

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09075833333333, -114.0594638333333

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 10:08am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642160.
Sun Mar 10, 2024 04:45pm Complete
Sun Mar 10, 2024 04:37pm Opened
Sun Mar 10, 2024 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone