Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 7716 Silver Springs Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642164. - 4 months ago #24-00173200
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 10, 2024

Trees are been damaged by not adequate equipment

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 7716 SILVER SPRINGS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -13974.188932037407, 5663868.362853624

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11083337322009, -114.1995649267202

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 10:22am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642164.
Sun Mar 10, 2024 07:00pm Complete
Sun Mar 10, 2024 06:52pm Opened
Sun Mar 10, 2024 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone