In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 701 8 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642189. - 3 months ago #24-00174118
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 11, 2024

Bin is full.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 701 8 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3401.8897827158307, 5658147.874523742

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05956828298034, -114.0485285847702

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 10:22am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642189.
Mon Mar 11, 2024 09:55am Complete
Mon Mar 11, 2024 09:47am Opened
Mon Mar 11, 2024 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone