In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 230 Memorial Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642199. - 3 months ago #24-00174500
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 11, 2024

East of Centre street North side of river Overflowing garbage

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 230 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -4679.3224874164225, 5657909.101715705

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0574128, -114.0667483

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 10:26am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642199.
Mon Mar 11, 2024 10:57am Complete
Mon Mar 11, 2024 10:51am Opened
Mon Mar 11, 2024 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone