In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1999 26 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642226. - 3 months ago #24-00175900
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 11, 2024

Two shopping carts dumped, NW of Lift Station

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1999 26 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 240.10054354879844, 5655509.47624629

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03585982232146, -113.9965766696341

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 07:47am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642226.
Mon Mar 11, 2024 02:51pm Complete
Mon Mar 11, 2024 02:45pm Opened
Mon Mar 11, 2024 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone