In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 701 8 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642275. - 3 months ago #24-00177533
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 12, 2024

Overflowing Trash Bin

Issue: Can emptying



address: 701 8 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3397.1650618489375, 5658145.837645097

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05955, -114.0484611666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 10:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642275.
Tue Mar 12, 2024 08:31am Complete
Tue Mar 12, 2024 08:23am Opened
Tue Mar 12, 2024 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone