Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 309 Walgrove Tc SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642327. - 4 months ago #24-00179951
Photo_20240312_153622
Submitted Tue Mar 12, 2024

Damaged Tree

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Located in 210 Avenue. Near first roundabout after walgrove blvd

Specific details of your request: Remove and replace



address: 309 WALGROVE TC SE

coordinates x,y: -1036.8965772443553, 5636302.908875415

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8631942, -114.0147293

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2024 07:38am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642327.
Tue Mar 12, 2024 03:48pm Complete
Tue Mar 12, 2024 03:40pm Opened
Tue Mar 12, 2024 03:38pm Submitted via Android Android