Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 295 Ranch Estates Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642386. - 4 months ago #24-00182316
Photo_20240313_115144
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

Totally ice coverd City pathway, with no way to walk safely the pathway

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 295 RANCH ESTATES DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12285.786457045393, 5664889.374074538

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1200505, -114.1754878

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 08:39am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642386.
Wed Mar 13, 2024 12:00pm Complete
Wed Mar 13, 2024 11:53am Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 11:52am Submitted via Android Android