Road Repair at 4339 Brisebois Dr NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00183559
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

Hole in road from recent watermain repair

Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Big hole still in road from work done recently

Specific location details: Right beside apartment building/ bus stop on Brisebois dr.

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 4339 BRISEBOIS DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9058.222525122192, 5661844.719726069

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09274032312501, -114.1293096572899

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:26pm Closed
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:05pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone