Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 2908 Lancaster Wy SW

OPENED 2 months ago #24-00183561
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

Bus shelter is missing a garbage bin. There's debris all over the ground.

Garbage Bin Request: Request a new garbage bin

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 66

Provide Additional Details: Bus shelter is missing a garbage bin. There's debris all over the ground.



address: 2908 LANCASTER WY SW

coordinates x,y: -8888.504334610556, 5651341.849890219

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99832522578755, -114.1266291857432

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:05pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone