Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 132 Panamount Ln NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642544. - 3 months ago #24-00187717
Photo_20240315_055810
Submitted Fri Mar 15, 2024

Pure ice on public walkway

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 128 PANAMOUNT LN NW

coordinates x,y: -6001.883828625871, 5669243.692412145

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15929422, -114.08580244

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2024 09:53am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642544.
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:09am Complete
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:01am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2024 05:59am Submitted via Android Android