Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 13 Sage Bluff Ht NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642545. - 3 months ago #24-00187735
Photo_20240315_064624
Submitted Fri Mar 15, 2024

Huge ice patch on sidewalk have to go on road to get around. Slippery

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 13 SAGE BLUFF HT NW

coordinates x,y: -9497.417847081691, 5671274.514186662

coordinates lat,lng: 51.177503, -114.1358278

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2024 09:59am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642545.
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:55am Complete
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:47am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:47am Submitted via Android Android