Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 122 Sage Bluff Ri NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642546. - 3 months ago #24-00187738
Photo_20240315_064747
Submitted Fri Mar 15, 2024

Huge ice patch have to use road to get around very slippery

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 122 SAGE BLUFF RI NW

coordinates x,y: -9421.668928753666, 5671275.420504047

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1775124, -114.1347445

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2024 10:03am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642546.
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:57am Complete
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:49am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2024 06:48am Submitted via Android Android