Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 104 Oakside Ga SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642559. - 4 months ago #24-00188573
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 15, 2024

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): 104 Oakside Gate SW T2V4J6

Specific details of your request: The city removed 2 dead aspens and it would be great to remove the stumps sometime.



address: 104 OAKSIDE GA SW

coordinates x,y: -8886.18102961689, 5648542.257364714

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97315747816935, -114.1265276522366

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2024 03:39pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642559.
Fri Mar 15, 2024 11:01am Complete
Fri Mar 15, 2024 10:53am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2024 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone