Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 100 Martinview Cl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642691. - 3 months ago #24-00192989
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 17, 2024

Ice and water on north side of fence. Very dangerous. Fell here today.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 100 MARTINVIEW CL NE

coordinates x,y: 2607.6296309109903, 5663821.4108962435

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11057565033256, -113.9627607505211

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 18, 2024 12:49pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642691.
Sun Mar 17, 2024 06:16pm Complete
Sun Mar 17, 2024 06:06pm Opened
Sun Mar 17, 2024 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone